ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15396103
nr 1539 6103
Erik Ortvad
(1917-2008), Danmark
Erik Ortvad (1917-2008), Denmark. Signed, numbered 37/340, dated 2000. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 52x74, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 37/340, daterad 2000. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 52x74, oramat löst blad
Erik Ortvad, Danish painter and draughtsman, born in Copenhagen 1917, dead i Sweden 2008.
Withdrawn
Monday May 8 2023
at 19:53:53
Erik Ortvad
Read more about Erik Ortvad