GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Ceramics 3843547
nr 384 3547
Gustav Kraitz
(f. 1926), Sverige
Lenght: ()
CERAMICS, 2 del, Gustav Kraitz 1970-tal, signerade
Gustav Kraitz, Swedish ceramist and sculptor, born 1926.
300
SEK 300
Monday October 31 2005
at 16:00:00
Gustav Kraitz
Read more about Gustav Kraitz