ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15597035
nr 1559 7035
Lars Hofsjö
(f. 1931), Sverige
Lars Hofsjö (b. 1931), Sweden. Signed, numbered 210/260 "frikorten". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x60cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 210/260 "frikorten". Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x60cm
Lars Hofsjö, born 1931 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, craftsman and sculptor.
600
Monday August 28 2023
at 20:26:44
Lars Hofsjö
Read more about Lars Hofsjö