ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14819340

nr 1481 9340

Lennart Olausson

(f. 1944), Sverige

Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 302/335, dated -86, unframed, sheet: 23x28,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 302/335, daterad -86, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 23x28 cm

Lennart Olausson, Swedish painter, born 1944 in Stockholm.

Yes

SEK 250

Monday August 8 2022
at 20:13:19

  • Artist/Designer

Lennart Olausson

Read more about Lennart Olausson