ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11488686
nr 1148 8686
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sverige. Vasabron, Stockholm, signed and numbered 93/180, motivet: 40x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vasabron, Stockholm, signerad och numrerad 93/180, motivet: 40x52
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
600
Monday December 4 2017
at 19:04:38
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius