ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9513420
*
nr 951 3420
Ã…ke Ahlberg
(f. 1943), Sverige
Ã…ke Ahlberg, 153/290, subject: 38x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ã…ke Ahlberg, 153/290, motivet: 38x27
Ã…ke Ahlberg, Swedish painter, born 1943.
Estimate:
400
Auction date:
Monday Mars 30 2015
at 18:14:32
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige åke ahlberg
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31
*
Ã…ke Ahlberg
Ã…ke Ahlberg, Swedish painter, born 1943.
nr 951 3420
Ã…ke Ahlberg
(f. 1943), Sverige
Ã…ke Ahlberg, 153/290, subject: 38x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ã…ke Ahlberg, 153/290, motivet: 38x27
Ã…ke Ahlberg, Swedish painter, born 1943.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 30 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige åke ahlberg
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31



