ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422108
nr 1242 2108
Lars Jonsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Bird of prey. Signed, numbered 160/250, sheet: 62x88,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Rovfågel. Signerad, numrerad 160/250, bladets mått: 62x88
Lars Jonsson, Swedish painter, born 1952 .
3000
SEK 3000
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:02:20
2.400 kr
2.200 kr
2.400 kr (Robot)
2.600 kr
2.800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik