ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14188139

nr 1418 8139

OIL PAINTING

Ari Rosenblad. Signed, numbered -63, 38x45, outer dimensions including frame: 51x59,

Ari Rosenblad. Signerad, daterad-63. Olja på duk, 38x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x59 cm

Yes

300

SEK 150

Monday September 13 2021
at 19:42:06

11/9 13:22:00 1      100 kr
13/9 19:37:06 2      Vinnande bud