SILVER & METAL / Brass, Copper and Tin / Fat / skålfat 14204096

nr 1420 4096

Fat / skålfat

12 pieces, tin, 18th/19th century, diameter: 21-45, wear, damages.

12 st, Tenn, 1700-/1800-tal, diameter: 21-45 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1100

Monday September 27 2021
at 20:07:47

Tenn
Metalliskt grundämne; Sn. Förekommer främst i mineralet kasseteri; tennsten.
Firma Svenskt Tenn