ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17307191
nr 1730 7191
OIL PAINTING
Jean-Pierre de Buigne. Signed, Landskap med figurer. Oil on canvas, 73x100 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 88x115,
Jean-Pierre de Buigne, Signerad, Landskap med figurer. Olja på duk, 73x100 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 88x115 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday October 13 2025
at 18:40:08
6/10 22:35:58