ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11525230
nr 1152 5230
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sverige. 1986, signed and numbered 322/390, motivet: 34x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 1986, signerad och numrerad 322/390, motivet: 34x44
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
Monday December 11 2017
at 19:15:18