FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Dining-room chairs 14413075

nr 1441 3075

DINING-ROOM CHAIRS

7 st + 3 karmstolar, english style, wear, damages.

7 st + 3 karmstolar, Engelsk stil

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 150

Monday January 10 2022
at 19:17:43

22/12 23:02:37 1      100 kr
4/1 09:51:51 2      Vinnande bud