ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884280
nr 988 4280
Iris Lindholm
(1923-2013), Sverige
2 pcs. Iris Lövin Lindholm, 320-upplaga, sheet: 47x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st. Iris Lövin Lindholm, 320-upplaga, bladets mått: 47x35
Iris Lindholm, Swedish textilartist and bildkonstnä born 1923, dead 2013 .
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:47:07
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Iris Lindholm
Read more about Iris Lindholm