ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15805058
nr 1580 5058
Emil Lemon
(1895-1968), Sverige
Emil Lemon (1895-1968), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 53x61cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x61cm
Emil Lemon, Swedish painter born 1895, dead 1968.
300
Monday November 20 2023
at 20:52:25