MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Carpet 11356211

nr 1135 6211

CARPET

oriental, Galleri, 95x418, wear, damages.

orientalisk, Galleri, 95x418

Condition: slitage, skador,gamla malskador

1000

SEK 900

Monday October 9 2017
at 20:40:37