MISCELLANEOUS / Books & Maps / Books 8692166

nr 869 2166

Peter Dahl

(1934-2019), Sverige

2 pcs, Peter Dahl (b. 1934), med 2 st Litografier osignerade,

BOOKS, 2 st, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), med 2 st Litografier osignerade

Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.

600

SEK 300

Monday January 13 2014
at 18:41:10

12/1 22:10:28 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Peter Dahl

Read more about Peter Dahl
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)