ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14823218
nr 1482 3218
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Hus vid väg. Signerad N A Lundquist. Oil on panel, 16x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 23x35 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Hus vid väg. Signerad N A Lundquist. Olja på pannå, 16x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x35 cm
Monday August 15 2022
at 18:38:10