FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookshelves 13746299
nr 1374 6299
BOOKSHELVES
3 pcs, England, yew wood. Length: 87 cm. Width: 29 cm, height: 182 cm, wear, damages.
3 st, England, idegran. Bredd: 87 cm. Djup: 29 cm. Höjd: 182 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1000
Monday January 25 2021
at 18:43:24
24/1 20:36:38