ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16348350
nr 1634 8350
Bengt Fransson
(f. 1935), Sverige
Bengt Fransson (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 229/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 229/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x68 cm
Bengt Fransson, Swedish painter, born 1935.
Monday August 5 2024
at 18:48:00