ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17514318

nr 1751 4318

Gunnar Brusewitz

(1924-2004), Sverige

Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated 70, 20x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 70,20x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42

Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 15 2025
at 20:29:29

15/12 10:02:01 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Brusewitz

Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz