ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8056060
*
nr 805 6060
MIXED MEDIA
Tibetansk 1800-tal, 87x61,
Tibetansk 1800-tal, 87x61
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2200
Auction date:
Monday January 28 2013
at 20:43:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/1 10:06:13
1
1.500 kr
28/1 20:03:04
2
2.000 kr
28/1 20:36:52
3
Vinnande bud
- Klassiska
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik tibetansk 1800-tal vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 805 6060
MIXED MEDIA
Tibetansk 1800-tal, 87x61,
Tibetansk 1800-tal, 87x61
| Estimate: | 3000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 2200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 28 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/1 10:06:13 | 1 | 1.500 kr |
| 28/1 20:03:04 | 2 | 2.000 kr |
| 28/1 20:36:52 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Klassiska
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik tibetansk 1800-tal vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



