ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9076378
*
nr 907 6378
MIXED MEDIA
19th century, Monogramsign EL, Dräktstudie, 28 x 19,
1800-tal, Monogramsign EL, Dräktstudie, 28 x 19
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday August 25 2014
at 19:47:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/8 11:47:26
1
500 kr
25/8 18:37:23
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik dräktstudie vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 907 6378
MIXED MEDIA
19th century, Monogramsign EL, Dräktstudie, 28 x 19,
1800-tal, Monogramsign EL, Dräktstudie, 28 x 19
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 25 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/8 11:47:26 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 25/8 18:37:23 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik dräktstudie vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22



