ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12848121
*
nr 1284 8121
WOOD ENGRAVING
Japan, 20th century, Geisha, 57x28,
Japan, 1900-tal, Geisha, 57x28 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday October 28 2019
at 18:42:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/10 21:29:29
1
150 kr
23/10 15:12:15
2
300 kr
23/10 21:50:06
3
350 kr
26/10 12:51:46
4
400 kr
27/10 00:27:02
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar geisha grafik japan japansk linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 19:28
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 19:33
-
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 19:05
-
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 20:57
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
nr 1284 8121
WOOD ENGRAVING
Japan, 20th century, Geisha, 57x28,
Japan, 1900-tal, Geisha, 57x28 cm
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 28 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/10 21:29:29 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 23/10 15:12:15 | 2 | 300 kr |
| 23/10 21:50:06 | 3 | 350 kr |
| 26/10 12:51:46 | 4 | 400 kr |
| 27/10 00:27:02 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar geisha grafik japan japansk linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 19:28 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 19:33 -
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:10 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 19:05 -
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 20:57



