ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8816257
*
nr 881 6257
WATERCOLOUR
signed. , Soldat till häst, subject: 41x35,
signerad. , Soldat till häst, motivet: 41x35
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday Mars 17 2014
at 20:10:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/3 13:39:57
1
200 kr
17/3 16:25:49
2
150 kr
17/3 19:31:43
3
250 kr
17/3 19:57:18
4
Vinnande bud
17/3 19:58:55
3
350 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller soldat till häst vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 881 6257
WATERCOLOUR
signed. , Soldat till häst, subject: 41x35,
signerad. , Soldat till häst, motivet: 41x35
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 17 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/3 13:39:57 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 17/3 16:25:49 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 17/3 19:31:43 | 3 | 250 kr |
| 17/3 19:57:18 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
| 17/3 19:58:55 | 3 | 350 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller soldat till häst vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



