ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11389362
nr 1138 9362
Petter Thoen
(f. 1943), Norge
3 pieces, Petter Thoen (b. 1943), upplaga 90, bladets mått: 36x30,
GRAPHIC ART, 3 st. Petter Thoen (f. 1943), upplaga 90, bladets mått: 36x30
600
SEK 300
Monday October 23 2017
at 19:01:22
23/10 12:41:38
Petter Thoen
Read more about Petter Thoen