ART / Misc. paintings / Photograph 13407305

nr 1340 7305

PHOTOGRAPH

Richard von Hofsten. 'Nymphaea'. Signed, dated 2014 a tergo, numbered 5/20, ca 69x49 cm,

Richard von Hofsten. "Nymphaea". Signerad, daterad 2014 a tergo, numrerad 5/20, ca 69x49 cm

Yes

1500

SEK 1100

Monday August 10 2020
at 20:22:21

6/8 20:35:10 1      1.000 kr
9/8 23:19:00 2      Vinnande bud