ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 16778329

nr 1677 8329

OIL PAINTINGS

3 pcs, signed with monogram, 1916-1918, Denmark. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 26x35-36x46 cm, wear, damages.

3 st, monogramsignerad, 1916-1918, Danmark. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x35-36x46 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 150

Monday February 3 2025
at 20:54:10

31/1 12:25:07 1      100 kr
3/2 20:23:32 2      Vinnande bud