ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17255197
nr 1725 5197
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC 2/35. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC 2/35. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x55 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
3000
SEK 2200
Monday September 22 2025
at 18:36:57
19/9 19:13:02
2.000 kr
22/9 08:40:11