ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15154239
nr 1515 4239
Ricardo Carpani
(1930-1997), Argentina
Ricardo Carpani (1930-1997), Argentina. Figures. Signed, numbered 29/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 72, 5x42, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 89x58 cm, missing glass, wear.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad 29/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 72,5x42,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 89x58 cm
Condition: saknar glas, slitage
Ricardo Carpani, artist born 1930, dead 1997.
1000
SEK 600
Monday January 16 2023
at 20:57:43
11/1 13:32:11
500 kr
12/1 23:42:39