ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Photograph 15124932
nr 1512 4932
Pär Lundqvist
(f. 1937), Sverige
Pär Lundqvist (b. 1937), Sweden. "Ramundbergsvallen Härjedalen 1983". Signed, dated 1983. Image dimensions: 29x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x41 cm,
PHOTOGRAPH, "Ramundbergsvallen Härjedalen 1983". Signerad, daterad 1983. Bildmått: 29x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x41 cm
Pär Lundqvist, Swedish fotograf born 1937.
SEK 100
Monday December 19 2022
at 19:31:12
18/12 21:05:08