ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7383123
*
nr 738 3123
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Evert Ahlgren, Gamla brogatan, signerad Evert Ahlgren 1940, sheet: 39x53,
Evert Ahlgren, Gamla brogatan, signerad Evert Ahlgren 1940, bladets mått: 39x53
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 30 2012
at 19:15:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/1 00:10:31
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evert ahlgren gamla brogatan vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 738 3123
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Evert Ahlgren, Gamla brogatan, signerad Evert Ahlgren 1940, sheet: 39x53,
Evert Ahlgren, Gamla brogatan, signerad Evert Ahlgren 1940, bladets mått: 39x53
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 30 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/1 00:10:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evert ahlgren gamla brogatan vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



