ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15543088

nr 1554 3088

MIXED MEDIA

Karl Gerhard Larsson, "Kalletavla", Kompoisiton. Signed, dated -66. Mixed media, 46x68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x72 cm,

Karl Gerhard Larsson, "Kalletavla", Kompoisiton. Signerad, daterad -66. Blandteknik, 46x68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x72 cm

SEK 150

Monday August 7 2023
at 18:36:08

1/8 22:18:19 1      100 kr
7/8 18:31:08 2      Vinnande bud