ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12023556
nr 1202 3556
OIL PAINTING
Bo Perny, Sofiamålarna, John Lennon, signed. Oil on canvas, 60x46 cm,
Bo Perny, Sofiamålarna, John Lennon, signerad. Olja på duk, 60x46 cm
300
SEK 150
Monday September 10 2018
at 18:23:35
9/9 08:57:49
100 kr
10/9 17:26:33