GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Pots 14719021
nr 1471 9021
POTS
6 parts, glazed stoneware clay. Height: 17-19, wear, damages.
6 st, glaserad stengodslera. Höjd: 17-19 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 200
Monday May 30 2022
at 18:53:25
100 kr
150 kr