ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8482587
nr 848 2587
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), 127/290, sheet: 41 x 58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Peter Dahl (f. 1934), 127/290, bladets mått: 41 x 58
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday September 23 2013
at 18:31:53
23/9 18:26:53
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)