ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 7325109

nr 732 5109

SCULPTURES

2 pcs, plaster, boys, height: 48-52, wear, damages.

2 st, Gips, Pojkar, höjd: 48-52

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 700

Monday December 19 2011
at 17:10:39

17/12 22:08:28 1      Vinnande bud