ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14744005

nr 1474 4005

GICLÉE

Catrin Johansson. "Cowz". Signed, numbered 12/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 27. 5x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x43 cm, unframed,

Catrin Johansson. "Cowz". Signerad, numrerad 12/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 27x38 cm, bladets mått: 30x43 cm, oramat löst blad

300

SEK 100

Monday June 13 2022
at 19:26:24

10/6 17:45:30 1      Vinnande bud