ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14046200
nr 1404 6200
Göran Brunius
(1911-2005), Sverige
Göran Brunius (1911-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 251/325. Subject: 51x63, outer dimensions including frame: 63x83,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 251/325. Motivet: 51x63, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x83 cm
Göran Brunius, born 1911, dead 2005, Swedish painter and sculptor.
SEK 150
Monday June 21 2021
at 18:48:44
100 kr
150 kr
Göran Brunius
Read more about Göran Brunius