ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14046039

nr 1404 6039

MIXED MEDIA

unidentified artist. Signed, dated 56, composition, sheet: 21x28, outer dimensions including frame: 31x36,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 56, komposition, bladets mått: 21x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x36 cm

600

SEK 300

Monday June 21 2021
at 20:39:18

21/6 12:59:08 1      Vinnande bud