ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14313403
nr 1431 3403
Bengt Olson
(f. 1930), Sverige
Bengt Olson (b. 1930), Sweden. Signerad 2005, ros. Oil on canvas, 23x32, outer dimensions including frame: 31x40,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad 2005, ros. Olja på duk, 23x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x40 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 15 2021
at 18:49:30
15/11 16:08:03
Bengt Olson
Read more about Bengt Olson