ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7563013
nr 756 3013
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
(f. 1941), Sverige
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant (b. 1941), 1992, 81/360, subject size: 23x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant (f. 1941), 1992, 81/360, motivets mått: 23x30
300
SEK 100
Monday April 30 2012
at 17:33:03
30/4 14:33:06
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
Read more about Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant