ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 17423527
nr 1742 3527
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Cars. Signed, dated 2010. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 29x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x67,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Bilar. Signerad, daterad 2010. Akvarell, bildmått: 29x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x67 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday November 24 2025
at 18:24:38
24/11 17:41:10
700 kr
24/11 18:19:38