ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14177559
nr 1417 7559
LITOGRAPH
signed. Signed, numbered 92/310. Image dimensions: 29x37cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x54cm,
signerad. Signerad, numrerad 92/310. Bildmått: 29x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x54cm
SEK 100
Monday September 6 2021
at 20:15:46
6/9 20:09:06