ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16349197
nr 1634 9197
Curt Hillfon
(f. 1943), Sverige
Curt Hillfon (b. 1943), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 67/130. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 77x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 92x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 67/130. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 77x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 92x40 cm
Curt Hillfon, born 1943 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Monday August 5 2024
at 18:08:25