ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14023129

nr 1402 3129

Bertil Widbrant (b. 1914), Sweden. Sjö. Signed. Oil on canvas, 24x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x47 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Bertil Widbrant (f. 1914), Sverige. Sjö. Signerad. Olja på duk, 24x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x47 cm

Yes

SEK 200

Monday June 7 2021
at 18:29:52

4/6 08:34:13 1      150 kr
7/6 17:30:17 2      Vinnande bud