ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12213041
nr 1221 3041
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, 1963. Oil on panel, 23x43,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, 1963. Olja på pannå, 23x43
600
SEK 100
Monday December 3 2018
at 18:53:21
2/12 16:40:47