ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16857260
nr 1685 7260
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, numbered 231/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 54x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 231/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 54x38 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 10 2025
at 19:11:54
5/3 16:31:59
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow