ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10256106
*
nr 1025 6106
Gunnar Larson
(f. 1925), Sverige
Gunnar Larson (b. 1925), EA-upplaga, Skåne, signed, subject: 20x15,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gunnar Larson (f. 1925), EA-upplaga, Skåne, signerad, motivet: 20x15
Gunnar Larson, Swedish artist born 1925.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 19:24:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/3 10:14:46
1
150 kr
10/3 20:50:46
2
250 kr
11/3 15:54:54
1
250 kr
11/3 15:54:54
2
250 kr (Robot)
11/3 15:55:41
1
300 kr
14/3 17:02:00
3
350 kr
14/3 19:19:14
4
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 14
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Mogens Balle, Ola Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Georges Braque, Gun ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik gunnar larson litografi litografier litografiskt blad skåne
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:49
*
Gunnar Larson
Gunnar Larson, Swedish artist born 1925.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
nr 1025 6106
Gunnar Larson
(f. 1925), Sverige
Gunnar Larson (b. 1925), EA-upplaga, Skåne, signed, subject: 20x15,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gunnar Larson (f. 1925), EA-upplaga, Skåne, signerad, motivet: 20x15
Gunnar Larson, Swedish artist born 1925.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 400 |
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 14 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/3 10:14:46 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 10/3 20:50:46 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 11/3 15:54:54 | 1 | 250 kr |
| 11/3 15:54:54 | 2 | 250 kr (Robot) |
| 11/3 15:55:41 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 14/3 17:02:00 | 3 | 350 kr |
| 14/3 19:19:14 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 14
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Mogens Balle, Ola Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Georges Braque, Gun ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik gunnar larson litografi litografier litografiskt blad skåne
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:49



