SILVER & METAL / Silver / Skedar 11075687

nr 1107 5687

Skedar

+ forks, 4 + four parts, J Tostrup, Sterlingsilver / emalj, Norway, wear, damages.

+ gafflar, 4 + 4 delar, J Tostrup, Sterlingsilver / emalj, Norge

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 500

Monday May 8 2017
at 18:12:15

7/5 17:49:49 1      Vinnande bud