GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Servisdelar 4878504
nr 487 8504
Servisdelar
Lenght: ()
Gefle, Mullbär, 16 del [skada; spricka; repa; nagg eller slitage]
100
SEK 300
Monday September 24 2007
at 16:41:22
100 kr
250 kr
Gefle Porslinsfabrik AB